Schaakclub Revanche
November 2018
ZoMaDiWoDoVrZa
       123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930  
December 2018
ZoMaDiWoDoVrZa
           1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031          
Ranglijst
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Robin Sneeuw8440268,540,039,001176818311753
2Rob van Gageldonk7430246,739,040,01-1181317771813
3Frits Greuter7421233,238,037,01-1164117201625
4Bas Doodeman7412216,837,038,0-11158516231577
5Gerard Broersen6330209,036,035,0-2-2157617391553
6Hans Slot6321189,035,034,001156416371550
7Henk Duyverman9242180,034,036,02-1147415261462
8Carlo Oud8413163,733,032,00-1153315321532
9Erik Piet8233149,532,033,001151914561533
10Jan Kelder5221146,831,028,01-1170515051721
11Renate Spruit6212144,030,030,0-2-2114011400
12George Tadrous8304135,029,031,012140513611414
13Jaap Kool8124124,528,029,01-1147614651480
14Piet Beemster5122121,227,026,01-1135614591350
15Nico Reus7304118,026,027,0-11111412811097
16Frans Kool7123109,025,024,001111712511107
17Harrie van Dijk4112107,724,025,00-1156513471587
18Jan Punt310285,023,021,0-1-1133312091344
19Wim Stammes100184,322,023,0-1-112859211287
20Wil Mosman802573,521,022,012131610501359





Laatste wijziging: 06-11-2018 | Copyright © 2009 - 2018 | Twitter Volg ons